Middle school Track & field (Teams) (Athletes) (Meets) (Meet History) (Meet Preview) peak 10 Rankings


1" ng-cloak> {{appC.params.level item.depth>=2?"":""item.depth>=3?"":""item.depth>=4?"":""item.name
event --- every --- event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name
=8,"btn-default":appC.params.typeWind legit =4,"btn-default":appC.params.typeFAT =2,"btn-default":appC.params.typeOfficial
Filter by Grade 0" class="btn btn-default btn-sm mBottom10 mRight5" ng-class=""btn-info active":appC.params.restrict" ng-click="appC.params.restrict=!appC.params.restrict;appC.navigate();" data-toggle="tooltip" title="Restrict outcomes to those accomplished by athletes competing for appC.currentLevel.name teams"> restrict Highlighter tips
present only: Filtering by Grade: 0" ng-click="appC.ToggleGrade(grade.k)">grade.v | use Filter update Filter eliminate

*
Mens


100 Meters
1.

You are watching: Average high school track times 100m

12Dylan Barber10.86 (5.2)PRKSHeringtonMay 26KSHSAA 2A State Championships
2.-Erick McWhite10.94PRFLGrand RidgeMar 09Florida High Titus sports MS Invitational
3.8Trent Terrell11.01PRGACarrolltonApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
4.8Brandon Evans11.10PRTXFort Worth nation DayApr 27Tarrant County private School Championships
5.-Calvin Cromartie11.23PRFLHavanaMar 09Florida High Titus sports MS Invitational
6.-Kevon Hudson11.25PRGAMalcom BridgeApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
8Timothy Ashley11.25PRFLFlorida AMUMar 09Florida High Titus sporting activities MS Invitational
8.12Brodie Eklund11.34PRWYBurnsMar 31Bayard C-D Invite
9.8Andrew Aquallo11.34cPRTXMcNielFeb 28Decatur middle School Meet
10.10Colby Williamson11.35PRTXHCYA house School LionsMay 05Dallas HSAA local T&F house School Championships
View complete rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoJoseph Meyer21.28 (1.3)ARArkansas StateApr 21Vanderbilt track & ar Invitational
2.8Marquis Wiggins22.64cPRPACharles BoehmApr 30Shafer
Charles Boehm
3.8James Norris22.73PROHGESU CatholicMay 06CYO Wasmer gamings - BOYS
4.-Sean Alexander22.80PRORCathedralApr 28CYO Dev. Satisfy 10
8Trent Terrell22.80PRGACarrolltonApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
6.-Kevon Hudson22.81PRGAMalcom BridgeApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
7.12Dylan Barber23.07 (-3.7)PRKSHeringtonMay 26KSHSAA 2A State Championships
8.-Erick McWhite23.18PRFLGrand RidgeMar 09Florida High Titus sporting activities MS Invitational
9.8Tyler Irby23.24cPRNCCedar CreekApr 02All county Meet
10.13-14Tavian Ross23.26PRAZAZ Titans, LLCMay 05Regulation
View complete rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoJoseph Meyer48.00ARArkansas StateMay 24NCAA department I Prelims - West Regionals
2.8Andreas Litton51.24cPRCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
3.9Zion Stuffle51.42PRIDLewistonApr 28YMCA Meet
4.8Charles Reed51.44cPRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA east Trials
5.12Dylan Barber51.45PRKSHeringtonApr 13WSU Pre-State
6.8Antonio Hurtado51.77PRIDParmaApr 248 SRv satisfy
Ontario
7.13-14Tavian Ross51.84PRAZAZ Titans, LLCJul 05Region X junior Olympics
8.-Kwan Jones51.88PRFLRaaMar 02Jesse Forbes multiple sclerosis Invitational
9.11Seth Jones52.21PRWIElmwood/Plum CityMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional Meet
12Austin Miller52.21PRMNChanhassenMay 30Section 2AA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrJustin Smith1:54.99PRILAugustana (IL)May 11Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.11Seth Jones2:01.87WIElmwood/Plum CityJun 01WIAA D3 State Meet
3.15-16Caleb Hoffmann2:02.94ORCentral Oregon running Klub (CORK)Jul 08USATF an ar 13 small Olympic Championship - work 2
4.12Austin Miller2:04.40PRMNChanhassenMay 05Wayzata Invite
5.8Gabby Correa2:04.57FLRansom-EvergladesMar 31City of Miramar Invitational
6.11Hank Jackson2:04.95PRWYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 114A-2A-1A East local T&F 2012
7.8Tim Trentel2:05.30PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle school State monitor Meet
8.8Alexander Lomong2:06.28VAFork Union armed forces AcademyApr 14Gus Lacy monitor Classic
9.8Nathan Hadley2:06.35PROHGlenwood (Boardman)May 27Middle school State monitor Meet
10.13-14Tavian Ross2:06.41PRAZAZ Titans, LLCMay 19Regulation & Multi
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.JrJustin Smith3:57.24PRILAugustana (IL)May 11Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.7Justin Jones3:59.05PRILOlivet NazareneApr 14Eagle Invitational
3.15-16Caleb Hoffmann4:21.67PRORCentral Oregon running Klub (CORK)Jun 16USATF Oregon Assoc. Small Olympic Championship - work 1
4.7Logan Phillips4:26.96ORSt AnthonyMay 19CYO meet of champion (2 day)
5.12Angel Hernandez4:27.9hPRORMountain check out (OR)May 04Dean quite Invitational
6.8Daniel Thompson4:28.27PRORSt. Pius XMay 19CYO meet of champions (2 day)
7.8Zack Lavier4:28.44PRORSt. Pius XMay 19CYO accomplish of champion (2 day)
8.7Hayden Scott4:29.2hORWestonApr 13Weston Invite
9.13-14Miguel De La Melena4:31.64WAEvergreen StormJun 23USATF Jr Olympics Assoc meet
10.8Nick Uebel4:33.09PRORLinus PaulingMay 24Mid-Valley satisfy of Champions
View complete rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Luke Wagner4:34.76PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle college State track Meet
2.9Mason Villarma4:35.10PRWAJohn SedgwickMay 29CKJH v. Man Sedgwick JH
3.8Cameron Carroll4:35.30WACentral KitsapMay 29CKJH v. John Sedgwick JH
4.8Tim Trentel4:36.57PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle college State track Meet
5.8Gabby Correa4:36.95FLRansom-EvergladesApr 18FHSAA 2A region 4 Championship
6.9Austin Anderson4:38.07PRWACentral KitsapMay 29CKJH v. John Sedgwick JH
7.8Branden Smith4:40.1hPRMISaranacApr 19CMAC Potterville meet
8.8Matt Smith4:40.46PRMIGrandvilleMay 08Valleywood vs. Grandville and Crestwood
9.8Jesse Millson4:40.93FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA class 1A an ar 2 Championship
10.8Alex Weber4:41.5hPRINSouth KnoxMay 02Blue Chip Conference Meet
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.-Ethan BlevensNoah DeWolfSlade ToddChris Oates 6:59.35PRMIChippewa HillsMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
2.8Ty LuginbuhlJohn McCordEthan WolbersTomas Lara 7:09.67PRMIIoniaMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
3.-Chris WooleyJade HozakCory MortSpencer Estephan 7:10.24PRMICorunnaMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
4.-Marshall LipeBrandon BermudezColin BleechElliott Lipe 7:36.49PRMIBathMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
5.8Alec Scheerer7:51.97PRINAvon SouthMay 04NSC
6.-Saul Alonso7:55.76PRTXMedranoApr 05Dallas Independent college District City Championship
7.9Trevor Heinz8:04.8hPRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes middle School District
8.-Parker Fyfe8:06.0hPRTXHudson BendApr 02Highland Lakes middle School District
9.7Aaron Bennett8:08.09INWestfieldMay 04NSC
10.7Roger Chesebro8:10.5hTXTemple ChristianApr 19All Saints ar Medal 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Will Young10:02.23TXRegents AcademyMay 05TAPPS 1A State Championship
2.8Zac Wright-Fisher10:13.9hPRMINorth MuskegonApr 27North Muskegon center - City Meet
3.8Buddy Brosky10:15.0hPRMISt ClairMay 17St. Clair v marine City
4.8Matt Smith10:17.23PRMIGrandvilleMay 16Rockford guys MKO middle School Meet
5.8Harper Sigler10:17.46PRGAOconee CountyApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
6.8James Weekley10:20.20PRMIWarnerMay 31Oakland ar 7th and also 8th Grade track Meet
7.8Peyton Hayes10:21.21PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
8.8Matthew Arenz10:24.33PRMIWaldonMay 31Oakland county 7th and also 8th Grade track Meet
9.9Austin Taylor10:24.65PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
10.8Chaney Hewlett10:25.07FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 19FHSAA class 1A an ar 4 Championships
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7William Garvin14.24cPRORBroadwayMay 03St. Helens (Sea,War,Scap,Till)
2.8Nicholas Boykin14.54cPRORFern RidgeMay 17WVYL- LCQ satisfy
Junction City
3.8Landon Malouf14.55PRTXHoly spirit EpiscopalApr 19GHAC Championships
4.8Max Hayes14.84cPRORDuniwayMay 10Tri-County
Talmadge (Stayton, Patton, Molalla)
7Keithen Shepard14.84cWAShahalaMay 10Skyridge in ~ Shahala
7.8Hunter Tucker15.04cPRWAHarbor RidgeMay 10HRMS v KPMS
8Noah Russell15.04cPRORLakeridgeMay 03Canby, Waluga, Wood
8Chaney Passer15.04cPRWIMiltonApr 26Jr High
Lake Mills
8Grady Miller15.04cPRWAFoothillsMay 18Foothills, Orchard, Pioneer
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Corey Pryor24.74cPRMIParksideApr 18Williamston v. Jackson Parkside
2.8Joseph Cline25.60PROHWest GeaugaMay 27Middle school State monitor Meet
3.8Jacob Horstman26.34cPRNEHemingfordApr 10Bayard JH Invite Trackmeet
4.7Gerick Brewer26.54PROHLakewood (Hebron)May 27Middle college State monitor Meet
5.9Samuel Estes26.61PRWACurtisJun 05Olympic league Jr High Championships
6.-Ryan Gatrell26.72PRWVHuntington EastMay 02Cabell Co. Center School Championship
7.8Jordan Leasure26.82PROHAmanda-ClearcreekMay 27Middle institution State track Meet
8.8Brandon James26.84cPROHPickerington LakeviewMar 29Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
9.-Ryan McGuffin26.92PRWVHuntington EastMay 02Cabell Co. Middle School Championship
10.9Nathan Sawyer27.04PRWAMarcus WhitmanJun 05Olympic organization Jr High Championships
View complete rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Stockton McGuire41.07PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
2.-Wanya Christian43.00PRVACliftonMay 05Cosmopolitan Invitational
8Chance Cook43.14cPRTXCanadianApr 14District 7 -1A eastern Zone JH ar Meet
4.8Travion Moore44.04cPRLAJ.H. WilliamsMar 24Abbeville Jr Wildcat Relays
5.7Zek Cobb44.62PRGADaltonApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
6.8Luke Black45.06PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 27Tarrant County private School Championships
7.8Isiah Stafford45.24cPRINSouth KnoxMay 02Blue Chip Conference Meet
8.8Tyler Balloun45.26PRTXTemple ChristianApr 27Tarrant County private School Championships
9.-Wanya Christian45.28PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
10.8Andrew Porter45.64cPRORSunridgeMay 10Pendleton Int.
8Isaac Johnson45.64cPRNCProvidence DayApr 12Christian, Cannon, CDS
CCDS
View complete rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Robert BrewerBobi SimsHenry PhamMarcel Mam41.60WAPacific (Des Moines)May 23Sylvester v. Chinook & Cascade v. Pacific
2.-N HechtRyan PatoutMatt BoskerB Sturgeon43.81MIPortage WestMay 10Portage West
Portage Central
3.8Abraham ChapeyamaDan KuchenbuchDan BowditchThomas Hatfield44.31MIPortage CentralMay 10Portage West
Portage Central
4.-korey BanksKelly BillupsAndre BurrellZavier Anderson44.87GACedar GroveApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
5.8Trent TerrellDemarious OwensbyLaquandous HeflinJerel Rowe45.28GACarrolltonApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
6.8Forrest JacksonCorey PryorSam WilliamsAnthony Owens46.04cMIParksideMay 07JCMS vs Jackson Parkside
7.Relay Team46.23TNBrightonMay 03TSM-Meet
8.8Cordell MonroeDarrien FleeksAaron ClementDondre Bobo46.28TXKirby (Wichita Falls)Mar 22Boomtown middle School guys Relays
9.-Relay Team46.31TXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent college District City Championship
-Keion ChampionAaron FreemanQuinn LongGregtavious Smith46.31GAHilsmanApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.7Gerald LemmonConner BellJude SchnellbachCameron Savage1:29.8hWAHouselMay 10All league Boys Meet
2.8Aaron ChanSantiago GomezKellan GrantDmitriy Rogozlinikov1:35.9hORFloyd LightApr 12Walt Morey
Floyd Light
3.-Jayvonta TolliverDerrick ReedusBryce WardChris Moone1:36.32OHPickerington LakeviewMay 27Middle college State monitor Meet
4.8J.D. HillDeante" GibbonsJ.C. RuddKendrick Jordan1:36.36MOWaynesvilleApr 30Cuba middle School Relays
5.-Relay Team1:36.86FLCrystal LakeApr 02Broward MSAA north Region
6.8Preston HaireChris OsonduDylan WilbanksKenny Johnson1:36.87TXMedlinApr 09Meet that Champions
7.8Anthony OwensCorey PryorDavid KangaraSam Williams1:37.3hMIParksideMay 02Jackson Parkside vs. Eaton Rapids MS
-Relay Team1:37.30FLPompano BeachApr 02Broward MSAA north Region
9.-Relay Team1:37.48TXRobert T HillApr 05Dallas Independent college District City Championship
10.-Relay Team1:37.99FLArthur Robert Ashe, JrApr 03Broward MSAA North central Region
View complete rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Nate BeversKyle HietpasDerek HietpasParker Gloudemans3:07.9hWISt. John"s small ChuteApr 30St man Neumann v holy Spirit v KCSS
2.-Relay Team3:40.03OHPickerington LakeviewMay 27Middle institution State monitor Meet
3.-Caleb AnthonyRyan CaylorIlyaas MotleyXavior Motley3:42.71OHCentervilleMay 27Middle school State monitor Meet
4.-Relay Team3:43.40TXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent school District City Championship
5.-Andre BurrellHentravious ReedJessie ReverioZavier Anderson3:43.79GACedar GroveApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
6.8David PeredesBrendan WoodcockChristian CarterDylan Wilbanks3:43.90TXMedlinApr 09Meet of Champions
7.-Blake TrujilloCameron CarrollJaeger SkifstadAustin Anderson3:44.5hWACentral KitsapMay 17Central Kitsap
Fairview
8.8Stockton McGuireCaleb CobbCamden CusumanoTaylor Snyder3:44.72GALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
9.8Tyler CochranLiam LynchNate TremontiGianni Wile3:45.00MISt. RegisMay 19CYO Championships
10.-Relay Team3:45.27FLArthur Robert Ashe, JrApr 03Broward MSAA North main Region
View complete rankings...
Shot placed - 8lb
1.7Nolan VanAmen51" 6.5WACedar Heights (Port Orchard)May 17Curtis in ~ Cedar Heights
2.8Landon Young50" 9PRKYJessie M ClarkMay 26Ky center School State Championship
3.8Nathan Stout50" 7PRWVGilmerMay 12Harry eco-friendly Middle institution Invitational
4.8Zach Thurston50" 6.5PROHReading CommunityMay 27Middle institution State monitor Meet
5.8Benjamin Peterson50" 1.25PROHSolonMay 27Middle institution State monitor Meet
6.8Tommy Roush49" 2PRMIPetoskeyApr 24Petoskey vs Alpena
7.8Makai Manuwai49" 1.5PRORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC ar Finals
8.8Andy Miesbach49" 1PRNEWaverlyMay 08Ashland Invite
9.8Logan Manni48" 7PRORFlemingMay 05SOMSAC district Finals
10.9Chandler van Amen48" 5PRWACedar Heights (Port Orchard)Apr 26Ridgetop
Cedar Heights JH
View complete rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Kenton Kobza192" 8PRNEFairburyMay 12Nebraska junior High track Championship
2.8Landon Young180" 11PRKYJessie M ClarkMay 26Ky center School State Championship
3.-Cole Patterson176" 8PRTNHalls (Knoxville)May 08KTC middle School fulfill of Champions
4.8Larry Station171" 6PRNEKiewitApr 26Henderson Invite
5.8Benjamin Peterson170" 4PROHSolonMay 27Middle school State monitor Meet
6.8Nigel Despinasse168" 11PRLAUniversity lab SchoolApr 21Our Lady of Mercy center School Championships
7.9Chandler van Amen167" 3PRWACedar Heights (Port Orchard)May 17Curtis at Cedar Heights
8.8Noah Ferguson162" 8PROHColonel CrawfordMay 27Middle institution State track Meet
9.7Ethan Tonder160" 9.5WAWyeastMay 24Wy"East
Pacific
10.8Dominic Farronato160" 2PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 05mt. Carmel vs jersey shore
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Austin Klecka179" 5PRORPleasant HillMay 02Region
Oakridge
2.8Dylan Amadeo174" 5PRWAOrtingOct 11Orting vs Columbia
3.8Isaac Suarez169" 8PRWAZillahApr 17Wapato, West Valley, Zillah
4.9Cole Sunkel166" 8PRWAMarcus WhitmanJun 05Olympic organization Jr High Championships
5.8Leonardo Mata-Hernandez165" 9PRORThe DallesMay 10Pendleton Int.
6.8Hunter Drops163" 6PRORMarshfieldMay 10Far West organization District Championship
7.8Martin Zaragoza162" 1PRWAHouselMay 01Wapato, Selah,
Kalama
9.8Wesley Allen160" 11PRWAElmaMay 23Trico 8th Grade Districts
10.-Morgan Mealy156" 11PRORThe MadeleineMay 19CYO satisfy of champion (2 day)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Austin Wilson6" 3PRMIManchesterApr 19manchester columbia
2.8Tyson Penn6" 2PRWASacajaweaJun 05Federal way Middle colleges District Meet
8Hunter Broersma6" 2PRMIMona ShoresMay 16Rockford boys MKO center School Meet
8Lindon McDonald6" 2PRINWestviewMay 10Westview vs. Lakeland
5.8Nicholas Kavalec6" 0PROHSt. PatrickMay 20Dioc the Clev CYO ar 3 Meet
8Parker Kennedy6" 0PRORHood river ValleyMay 16Ron Russell vs. Hood River
12Brodie Eklund6" 0PRWYBurnsApr 05Viking Invite
7Reginald Hogan6" 0PRLAAndersonMar 14Anderson center Tiger Relays
8Harrison Schrage6" 0PRORThe MadeleineApr 14CYO Dev. Accomplish 3
10.8Caleb Sheets5" 11PRNEMcCookApr 16Lexington Triangular
8Alec Cromer5" 11PRNEFairburyApr 21Aurora Inv
8Daniel Norwitz5" 11PRWASeattle AcademyApr 2738th annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8Kalebb Perry5" 11PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10West Oilers -vs- bay City Handy
View complete rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Brit Hooper13" 6PRTXMidland ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Championship
2.12Brodie Eklund13" 0WYBurnsApr 21Pine Bluffs Invite
3.8Chase Himmelspach12" 10PROHMaysvilleMay 27Middle school State track Meet
4.12Rory Fichtner12" 6PRWYBurnsApr 24Best in the West Classic
5.8Stockton McGuire12" 1PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
6.8Lucas Kelley12" 0PROHMassillonMay 27Middle institution State track Meet
7.FrAndrew Jackson12" 0PROROregon TechMar 10Lane Preview
8Justin Petz12" 0PRORLa PineJun 02Middle college State Championships
8Bailey Mergler12" 0PROHMiamisburgMay 022012 GWOC ms Championships
10Ian Duncan12" 0WYLingle-Fort LaramieApr 28Goshen ar Invite
View complete rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Colby Williamson23" 1.75PRTXHCYA home School LionsMar 31Logos Prep 2nd Annual little School Relays
2.FrBen Davis21" 7.75 (.6)PRCACS StanislausMay 03CCAA Championships
3.15-16Harrison Schrage20" 10ORStep ur game Up - CLOSEDJul 07USATF an ar 13 small Olympic Championship - job 1
4.-Robert Wrightsil20" 5.5PRTXThomas C. MarshApr 05Dallas Independent school District City Championship
5.8Braden Clark20" 5PRORScappooseMay 12Middle college District Championships
6.8Daniel Norwitz20" 3PRWASeattle AcademyMay 09Charles light Academy
8James Norris20" 3PROHGESU CatholicMay 13Dioc that Clev CYO - Wickliffe HS
8.8Brandon Evans20" 2.75PRTXFort Worth nation DayApr 27Tarrant County private School Championships
9.-Ryan McGuffin20" 2PRWVHuntington EastApr 24Stonewall/Pepsi Invitational
8Kyler Ooley20" 2PRWABallouMay 22Sound Conference Meet
View complete rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrBen Davis46" 9 (-1.5)PRCACS StanislausMay 03CCAA Championships
2.10Colby Williamson44" 5.25PRTXHCYA home School LionsMay 05Dallas HSAA regional T&F residence School Championships
3.10Joe Jackson42" 1.5WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 05SEWAC
4.8Daniel Roberts41" 10PRGARising StarrApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
5.15-16Harrison Schrage41" 6ORStep ur video game Up - CLOSEDJul 07USATF an ar 13 junior Olympic Championship - work 1
6.11Colton Wright41" 3WYBurnsMay 19Wyoming State Championships 2012
7.

See more: Solved: 6 Is 5 Percent Of What Number Is 6? 6 Is 5 Percent Of What Number

8Asa Carter40" 10PRNVCarsonMay 16TAH-NEVA Championship
8Grant Little40" 10PRTXMidland ChristianFeb 28Sundown JH Relays
8Everett Owens40" 10PRCOTurnerApr 21Coed relay
10.-Nathaniel Adamolekuin40" 4.5PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes center School District
View full rankings...

peak rankings space free. One account provides access to our most an effective features and permits us to store you informed of new tools.